Mali flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Timbuktu

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Timbuktu. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Timbuktu with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,2274,491
BustAfghanistan 6,9284,305
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,0004,350
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,4524,631
FarahAfghanistan 6,7184,175
GardizAfghanistan 7,3664,578
GhazniAfghanistan 7,2924,531
HeratAfghanistan 6,7164,174
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,3544,570
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,4724,643
KabulAfghanistan 7,3564,571
KandaharAfghanistan 7,0694,393
KhostAfghanistan 7,4354,620
KunduzAfghanistan 7,3134,544
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,9454,316
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,1604,449
North SalangAfghanistan 7,3324,556
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,7984,224
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,0284,367
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,0624,388
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,6934,159
ShkoderAlbania 3,5412,200
TiranaAlbania 3,4952,172
VloreAlbania 3,4092,119
AdrarAlgeria 1,270789
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,2981,428
AlgiersAlgeria 2,3021,431
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,4731,536
BatnaAlgeria 2,3041,432
BecharAlgeria 1,6401,019
BejaiaAlgeria 2,3571,464
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,489925
BiskraAlgeria 2,1861,358
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,606998
ChlefAlgeria 2,2051,370
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,3691,472
DjanetAlgeria 1,543959
DjelfaAlgeria 2,0881,297
El GoleaAlgeria 1,6471,023
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,1031,307
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,8691,161
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,8981,179
In AmenasAlgeria 1,8041,121
In SalahAlgeria 1,295805
MilianaAlgeria 2,2331,388
OranAlgeria 2,1121,312
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 977607
SkikdaAlgeria 2,4401,516
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,109689
TebessaAlgeria 2,3491,460
TimimounAlgeria 1,428888
TindoufAlgeria 1,321821
TouggourtAlgeria 2,0291,261
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 18,67011,602
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,2336,359
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,8941,798
HuamboAngola 3,8812,412
LuandaAngola 3,3632,090
LuenaAngola 4,0542,519
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,9252,439
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,0906,270
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,0276,231
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,0446,242
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,3845,831
ByrdAntarctica 12,3427,669
DavisAntarctica 11,3807,072
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,0406,239
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,1998,202
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,1735,079
AzulArgentina 8,4155,229
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,7085,412
BarilocheArgentina 9,5075,908
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,1795,082
CeresArgentina 8,1685,076
ChamicalArgentina 8,5575,317
ChepesArgentina 8,6355,366
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,4925,898
ConcordiaArgentina 7,9364,932
CórdobaArgentina 8,4365,242
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,4385,244
CorrientesArgentina 7,7624,823
EsquelArgentina 9,5965,963
EzeizaArgentina 8,1975,094
FormosaArgentina 7,6434,749
General PicoArgentina 8,6485,374
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,0895,027
JuninArgentina 8,3625,196
La PlataArgentina 8,1595,070
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,0675,013
La RiojaArgentina 8,5505,313
LaboulayeArgentina 8,5285,299
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,0436,241
Las LomitasArgentina 7,7574,820
Malarg EArgentina 9,0975,653
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,3325,799
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,3295,176
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,3485,188
MendozaArgentina 8,9035,532
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,8955,527
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,8434,874
NeuquenArgentina 9,1645,695
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,4145,228
OranArgentina 8,0044,974
ParanaArgentina 8,1615,071
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,7674,826
PehuajoArgentina 8,5165,292
PergaminoArgentina 8,2955,155
PigeArgentina 8,6565,379
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,4295,238
PosadasArgentina 7,5264,677
PresidenciaArgentina 7,8694,890
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,9875,584
Punta IndioArgentina 8,1405,058
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,2115,102
ReconquistaArgentina 7,9424,936
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,5395,306
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,9246,167
RivadaviaArgentina 7,9314,928
RosarioArgentina 8,2535,128
SaltaArgentina 8,1975,094
San AntonioArgentina 9,0425,619
San LuisArgentina 8,7185,417
San RafaelArgentina 8,9545,564
Santa RosaArgentina 8,7385,430
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,2485,125
SarmientoArgentina 9,5915,960
TrelewArgentina 9,1935,713
TucumanArgentina 8,2765,143
UshuaiaArgentina 10,0406,239
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,5475,311
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,3135,166
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,6655,385
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,2453,260
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,0181,875
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7059,759
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8588,611
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,4709,613
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3389,531
AmberleyAustralia 17,24710,718
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,53710,277
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 17,29510,747
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2258,839
CairnsAustralia 16,69410,374
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,57910,302
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4288,344
CedunaAustralia 15,3509,539
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,67210,360
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,15710,040
Cobar MoAustralia 16,47410,237
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,38310,181
Coffs HarbourAustralia 17,16410,666
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0729,366
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3769,555
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0429,348
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,4307,103
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,68210,367
East SaleAustralia 16,26210,105
Esperance (po)Australia 14,2338,844
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2348,845
EssendonAustralia 16,11210,012
ForrestAustralia 14,8489,227
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,50110,254
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5608,427
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,9029,260
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7989,196
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,9949,939
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,9799,930
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,54210,280
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2138,832
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,0589,979
LavertonAustralia 16,09510,001
LearmonthAustralia 13,4408,352
LongreachAustralia 16,52810,271
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,52910,271
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,57210,920
Low HeadAustralia 16,0619,980
Mackay MoAustralia 17,05910,601
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,5429,658
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0038,701
MeekatharraAustralia 13,9288,655
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,11010,011
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,11410,013
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,0409,967
Mount GambierAustralia 15,7849,808
Mount IsaAustralia 16,0519,974
Norfolk IslandAustralia 18,36711,414
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,20610,071
Nowra RanAustralia 16,70410,380
NuriootpaAustralia 15,7649,796
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5368,412
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5909,688
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6918,508
Port HedlandAustralia 13,8828,627
RichmondAustralia 16,79810,438
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 17,15610,661
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,81110,446
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,81810,451
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4949,628
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,4949,628
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,20210,068
TibooburraAustralia 16,19010,060
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,81210,447
WaggaAustralia 16,44710,221
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,4287,101
WilliamtownAustralia 16,92710,519
Willis Island M.O.Australia 17,13710,649
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0988,761
WoomeraAustralia 15,6609,731
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8069,201
GrazAustria 3,7642,339
InnsbruckAustria 3,6382,261
KlagenfurtAustria 3,6872,291
LinzAustria 3,8332,382
SalzburgAustria 3,7482,329
ViennaAustria 3,9192,435
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,6942,295
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,4223,369
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,5663,459
GancaAzerbaijan 5,4093,361
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,5213,431
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,4143,365
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,8262,999
LerwickUk 4,8252,998
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,5403,442
QubaAzerbaijan 5,6023,481
SakiAzerbaijan 5,4893,411
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,5973,478
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,5943,476
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,6333,501
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,4223,369
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,5213,431
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,4713,400
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,4603,393
Horta, FaialAzores 3,4722,157
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,2161,998
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,7082,304
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,6984,783
MuharraqBahrain 5,6133,488
ChittagongBangladesh 9,7866,081
DhakaBangladesh 9,6145,974
CharnocksBarbados 6,0623,767
BrestBelarus 4,5762,844
GomelBelarus 4,9513,076
GrodnoBelarus 4,7182,932
MinskBelarus 4,9033,047
MogilevBelarus 5,0213,120
VitebskBelarus 5,1273,186
BrusselsBelgium 3,8412,387
D’UccleBelgium 3,8412,387
OstendeBelgium 3,8692,404
Belize CityBelize 8,9715,575
BeninBenin 1,299807
BohiconBenin 1,202747
CotonouBenin 1,299807
KandiBenin 897557
NatitingouBenin 860535
ParakouBenin 1,026637
SaveBenin 1,139708
BermudaBermuda 6,3873,969
La PazBolivia 8,0434,998
Santa CruzBolivia 7,6244,738
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,6262,253
FrancistownBotswana 5,3773,341
MaunBotswana 5,0033,109
TshaneBotswana 5,2793,281
AimoresBrazil 5,7913,598
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,0683,149
AltamiraBrazil 5,8383,628
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,5624,078
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,3033,917
ApodiBrazil 4,5642,836
AracajuBrazil 4,8453,011
AracuaiBrazil 5,6833,531
AragarcasBrazil 6,5054,042
AraxaBrazil 6,2723,898
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,6772,907
BageBrazil 7,6364,745
BambuiBrazil 6,2233,867
BarbacenaBrazil 6,1323,811
BarbalhaBrazil 4,8052,986
BarcelosBrazil 6,8534,259
BarraBrazil 5,3923,351
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,2623,270
BarreirasBrazil 5,6243,495
BelémBrazil 5,3803,343
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,0513,760
BelterraBrazil 6,0933,786
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,3573,329
Bom JesusBrazil 7,1754,459
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 5,5543,451
BrasiliaBrazil 6,1123,798
BrevesBrazil 5,5953,477
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,8953,663
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,1263,807
CabroboBrazil 4,8843,035
CaceresBrazil 7,0174,360
CaetiteBrazil 5,5363,440
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,4922,791
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,9884,342
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,0194,362
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,3823,966
Campos SalesBrazil 4,8853,036
CanavieirasBrazil 5,3423,320
CaparaoBrazil 5,9293,685
CapinopolisBrazil 6,4384,001
CaratingaBrazil 5,8993,666
CaravelasBrazil 5,5183,429
CarinhanhaBrazil 5,6563,515
CarolinaBrazil 5,5743,464
Castro, ParanáBrazil 6,8754,272
CataguasesBrazil 6,0583,765
CatalaoBrazil 6,2673,894
CatanduvaBrazil 6,5464,068
CaxiasBrazil 5,0433,134
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,2684,516
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,3472,701
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,1143,800
ChapecoBrazil 7,2404,499
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,7024,164
CipoBrazil 4,9823,096
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,7983,603
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,9473,696
CordeiroBrazil 6,0803,778
CorrentinaBrazil 5,6863,533
CorumbaBrazil 7,1664,453
CoximBrazil 6,8864,279
CrateusBrazil 4,8032,985
CuiabaBrazil 6,8434,252
CuritibaBrazil 6,8604,263
DiamantinaBrazil 5,9063,670
DiamantinoBrazil 6,8124,233
DouradosBrazil 7,1124,420
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,2383,876
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,4624,637
EspinosaBrazil 5,6153,489
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,9612,461
FloraniaBrazil 4,5042,799
FlorestaBrazil 4,8212,996
FlorianoBrazil 5,1173,180
FlorianopolisBrazil 6,9574,323
FormosaBrazil 6,0443,756
FortalezaBrazil 4,5262,813
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,2994,535
FrancaBrazil 6,3803,965
GaranhunsBrazil 4,6592,895
GoianiaBrazil 6,2843,905
GoiasBrazil 6,3173,925
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,8133,612
GrajauBrazil 5,3933,351
GuairaBrazil 7,1784,461
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,5942,855
GuaratingaBrazil 5,4683,398
IbiriteBrazil 6,0673,770
IguatuBrazil 4,7472,950
IlheusBrazil 5,2893,287
ImperatrizBrazil 5,4823,406
IndaialBrazil 6,9594,324
IpameriBrazil 6,2563,887
IraiBrazil 7,2944,532
IreceBrazil 5,2893,287
ItaberabaBrazil 5,2473,260
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,4724,022
ItaitubaBrazil 6,2703,896
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,8163,614
ItaperunaBrazil 5,9813,717
ItapevaBrazil 6,7294,181
ItirucuBrazil 5,2623,270
ItuacuBrazil 5,4073,360
IvinhemaBrazil 7,0424,376
JacarezinhoBrazil 6,7634,202
JacobinaBrazil 5,1583,205
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,5082,801
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,3942,731
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,0833,780
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,1373,813
LavrasBrazil 6,2293,871
LencoisBrazil 5,3303,312
LinharesBrazil 5,7073,546
LondrinaBrazil 6,8784,274
MacapaBrazil 5,5793,467
MacauBrazil 4,4242,749
MaceioBrazil 4,6432,885
MachadoBrazil 6,3333,935
ManausBrazil 6,6354,123
MarabaBrazil 5,6353,501
MaringaBrazil 6,9444,315
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,9773,714
Monte AzulBrazil 5,6173,490
Monte SantoBrazil 5,0063,111
MonteiroBrazil 4,6402,884
Montes ClarosBrazil 5,8223,618
Morada NovaBrazil 4,5842,848
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,2273,248
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,1123,798
ObidosBrazil 6,1213,804
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,7142,929
ParacatuBrazil 6,1113,798
ParanaBrazil 5,9053,670
ParanaguaBrazil 6,8084,230
ParanaibaBrazil 6,6424,128
ParintinsBrazil 6,2763,900
ParnaibaBrazil 4,7942,979
Passo FundoBrazil 7,2984,535
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,1733,836
PaulistanaBrazil 5,0243,122
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,8423,009
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,5573,453
PeixeBrazil 5,9403,691
PetrolinaBrazil 5,0433,134
PicosBrazil 4,9913,102
PiraiBrazil 6,2433,879
PirenopolisBrazil 6,2083,858
PompeuBrazil 6,0883,783
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,2074,478
Porto De MozBrazil 5,7763,589
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,0584,386
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,2724,519
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,3284,554
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,8683,646
PosseBrazil 5,8683,646
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,6762,906
RecifeBrazil 4,4632,774
RemansoBrazil 5,2053,234
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,7174,795
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,2073,857
Rio NegroBrazil 6,9494,318
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,5084,044
SalvadorBrazil 5,1163,179
Santa MariaBrazil 7,4964,658
SantaremBrazil 6,0583,765
SantosBrazil 6,5244,054
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,5164,049
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,9793,715
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,6712,903
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,1094,418
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,5154,670
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,2923,910
Sao LuisBrazil 5,0133,115
Sao MateusBrazil 5,6373,503
São PauloBrazil 6,5174,050
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,4534,010
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,7704,829
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 5,0863,161
SerrinhaBrazil 5,0583,143
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,0443,756
SobralBrazil 4,6902,914
SoureBrazil 5,3553,328
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 5,5103,424
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,7284,802
SurubimBrazil 4,5182,808
TaguatingaBrazil 5,7693,585
TarauacaBrazil 7,9474,938
TauaBrazil 4,8283,000
TefeBrazil 7,1304,431
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,7083,547
TeresinaBrazil 5,0033,109
TiriosBrazil 6,0043,731
TorresBrazil 7,1694,455
TracuateuaBrazil 5,2073,236
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,7554,198
TriunfoBrazil 4,7332,941
TucuruiBrazil 5,6113,487
TuriacuBrazil 5,0833,159
UaupesBrazil 7,2504,505
UbatubaBrazil 6,3923,972
UberabaBrazil 6,3673,956
VassourasBrazil 6,2083,858
VicosaBrazil 6,0243,743
VitoriaBrazil 5,7963,602
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,4503,387
Ze DocaBrazil 5,1953,228
BurgasBulgaria 4,0662,527
LomBulgaria 3,8912,418
PlevenBulgaria 3,9432,450
PlovdivBulgaria 3,8632,401
SadovoBulgaria 3,8742,407
SandanskiBulgaria 3,7262,315
SofiaBulgaria 3,8122,369
VarnaBulgaria 4,1422,574
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 517321
BurundiBurundi 4,1952,607
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,4877,138
SiemreapCambodia 11,3147,031
BatouriCameroon 2,3381,453
DoualaCameroon 1,9881,235
GarouaCameroon 1,9581,217
MamfeCameroon 1,8171,129
MarouaCameroon 1,9931,238
NgaoundereCameroon 2,0831,294
NkoundjaCameroon 1,9431,207
YaoundeCameroon 2,1411,331
YokoCameroon 2,0881,298
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,5816,575
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,5316,544
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8146,098
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,8283,621
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,7314,804
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,2945,154
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,5145,291
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,0044,353
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,5086,530
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,4785,268
Banff, AbCanada 10,0416,239
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,6074,727
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,0323,749
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,9166,162
Bissett, MbCanada 8,7505,437
Blue River, BcCanada 10,2146,347
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,4684,641
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,7476,678
Brandon, MbCanada 9,0735,638
Broadview, SkCanada 9,2365,739
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,0684,392
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,7856,702
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,1933,227
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,4466,491
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,9015,531
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,9506,183
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,7395,431
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,6976,647
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,9344,309
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,2224,488
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,1274,429
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,3655,820
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,8216,724
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,8796,760
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,1783,839
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,2716,383
Chapais, QcCanada 7,2954,533
Charlo, NbCanada 6,6564,136
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,3863,968
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,3873,969
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,6826,638
Chatham, NbCanada 6,5754,086
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,2335,116
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,6004,723
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,6194,113
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,4805,270
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,2765,764
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,3544,570
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,5665,945
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,7714,829
Comox, BcCanada 10,6906,643
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,0875,647
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,8684,889
Coronation, AbCanada 9,7446,055
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,1376,299
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,0903,785
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,0435,619
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,0566,249
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,3646,440
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,0453,756
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,3974,596
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,1154,422
Dryden, OnCanada 8,5735,327
Earlton, OnCanada 7,6454,751
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,8146,098
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,7906,083
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,7986,088
Edson, AbCanada 9,9706,195
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,7566,684
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,7965,466
Estevan, SkCanada 9,3035,781
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,7306,668
Eureka, NtCanada 8,0364,993
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,0445,620
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,4185,852
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,5205,916
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,9936,210
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,8986,151
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7536,061
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,4045,844
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,0576,249
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,6946,024
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,6514,133
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,6394,126
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,1474,441
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,8403,629
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,5655,322
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,6766,634
Golden, BcCanada 10,1226,290
Goose, NfCanada 6,3773,963
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,8794,896
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,0196,226
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,5024,040
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,3153,925
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,4946,521
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,3913,972
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,3913,972
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,6934,780
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,3753,961
Harrow, OnCanada 7,9454,937
Hay River, NtCanada 9,5525,936
Hope, BcCanada 10,5076,529
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2525,749
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,5594,697
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,7646,067
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,1474,441
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,4055,223
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,7096,033
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,3656,441
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,8414,873
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,8444,874
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,3436,427
Kenora, OnCanada 8,6875,398
Kingston, OnCanada 7,4204,611
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,8466,118
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,1695,697
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,9944,346
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,2184,486
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,2375,740
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,0264,987
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,0665,634
Langara, BcCanada 10,8116,718
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,1965,093
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,9406,177
London, OnCanada 7,7924,842
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,5594,697
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,9315,550
Lytton, BcCanada 10,4626,501
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,9774,957
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,3714,581
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,8156,099
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,2056,341
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,7356,671
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,7916,084
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,6486,617
Moncton, NbCanada 6,5024,040
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,8044,228
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,1704,455
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,1954,471
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,4375,864
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,7044,787
Morden, MbCanada 8,9645,570
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,6314,742
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,5604,076
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,6686,629
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,3783,964
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,0564,384
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7566,063
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,5145,912
North Bay, OnCanada 7,6334,744
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,3454,564
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,3444,564
Peace River, AbCanada 9,8826,141
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,1435,060
Penticton, BcCanada 10,3856,454
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,4734,644
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,5614,698
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,3665,199
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,7176,660
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,1213,804
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,7696,692
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,9565,565
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,3345,800
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3026,402
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6816,637
Princeton, BcCanada 9,1985,716
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,2685,138
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,0204,362
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,3466,429
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,8896,145
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,6195,356
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,3715,823
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,3745,825
Resolute, NtCanada 8,2685,138
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,2146,347
Roberval, QcCanada 7,0994,412
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,0993,790
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,8186,101
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,5824,090
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,8246,726
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,8004,847
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,5934,097
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,4415,867
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,0214,985
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,8214,239
Scott, SkCanada 9,5675,945
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,6894,157
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,3863,968
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,0354,372
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,8206,102
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,5725,327
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,5075,286
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,7846,080
Smithers, BcCanada 10,4796,512
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,1053,794
Summerside, PeCanada 6,4434,004
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,5805,953
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,5885,958
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,1523,823
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,2815,146
Terrace, BcCanada 10,5756,571
Teslin, YtCanada 10,3536,433
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,0225,606
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,4055,844
Thompson, MbCanada 8,7695,449
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,3545,191
Timmins, OnCanada 7,7694,828
Tofino, BcCanada 10,7826,700
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,6464,751
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,6644,763
Trenton, OnCanada 7,4944,657
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,3065,161
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,2303,872
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,2455,745
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,5064,664
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6216,600
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,7166,038
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,6475,995
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,6696,630
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,7066,653
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,7854,216
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,7264,801
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,1926,333
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,4026,464
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,7744,831
Windsor, OnCanada 7,9474,938
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,8845,521
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,2955,776
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,5794,088
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4075,846
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,1985,716
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 1,7751,103
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 1,8771,166
SalCape Verde 2,1211,318
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,7211,691
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,8781,788
AbecheChad 2,5791,602
FayaChad 2,3571,464
MoundouChad 2,2601,404
N’DjamenaChad 2,0101,249
AntofagastaChile 8,5795,331
AricaChile 8,3345,179
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,7846,080
ChicoChile 9,8186,101
ChillanChile 9,3485,809
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,4405,866
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,7545,440
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,8676,132
Curico-General FreireChile 9,2035,719
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,4195,232
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,4367,728
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,1546,310
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,9555,564
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,6235,980
ParronChile 9,1235,669
Puerto AysenChile 9,8296,108
Puerto MonttChile 9,6666,006
Punta ArenasChile 10,0906,270
QuinteroChile 9,1235,669
SantiagoChile 9,0875,647
SewellChile 9,0905,648
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,5025,904
ValdiviaChile 9,5975,964
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,5025,905
VallenarChile 8,8245,483
ValparaisoChile 9,0965,652
AltaiChina 8,7175,417
BeijingChina 11,1236,912
ChangchunChina 11,4767,131
ChangduChina 9,9806,202
ChangshaChina 11,4947,143
ChengduChina 10,6056,590
ChongqingChina 10,8836,763
DuianChina 9,8676,132
ErlianChina 10,6066,591
GanzhouChina 11,8087,338
GuangzhouChina 11,8087,338
HaikouChina 11,6627,247
HailarChina 10,7696,692
HamiChina 9,2665,758
HetanChina 8,2805,145
JiuquanChina 9,7676,069
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,9154,918
KashiChina 7,9034,911
KunmingChina 10,7286,666
LanzhouChina 10,3596,437
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,4815,892
NanchangChina 11,7407,295
NanjingChina 11,7847,323
NanningChina 11,3497,053
PingbianChina 11,3757,068
QingdaoChina 11,6557,242
QiqiharChina 11,1436,924
RuoqiangChina 8,9435,557
ShanghaiChina 12,0427,483
ShantouChina 12,0887,512
ShenyangChina 11,5087,151
TaiyuanChina 10,9776,821
TaoyuanChina 12,3947,702
TengchongChina 10,3296,418
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,7775,454
Xi’AnChina 10,8586,747
XichangChina 10,5696,568
YanjiChina 11,8027,334
YichangChina 11,2376,983
YinchuanChina 10,4376,485
YiningChina 8,2795,144
ZhengzhouChina 11,2196,971
ZhijiangChina 11,2576,995
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,3455,185
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,2865,149
AraucaColombia 7,4154,608
BarranquillaColombia 7,7394,809
Benito SalasColombia 8,0274,988
BogotáColombia 7,8504,878
Camilo DazaColombia 7,5804,710
El CaranoColombia 8,0825,022
Las GaviotasColombia 7,5114,667
MatecanaColombia 8,0154,981
PeralesColombia 7,9654,949
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,0974,410
Rafael NunezColombia 7,8284,864
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,4245,235
Simon BolivarColombia 7,6744,768
VanguardiaColombia 7,8104,853
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,7084,790
YariguiesColombia 7,7434,812
MoroniComoros 5,9883,721
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,7585,443
LimonCosta Rica 8,6365,366
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,8285,486
San JoseCosta Rica 8,7495,437
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,5632,214
DubrovnikCroatia 3,5062,178
SibenikCroatia 3,4872,167
SplitCroatia 3,4942,171
ZagrebCroatia 3,6792,286
CamagueyCuba 7,8144,856
CasablancaCuba 8,2235,110
HavanaCuba 8,2325,116
WillemstadCuraçao 7,0884,405
FamagustaCyprus 4,1862,601
LarnacaCyprus 4,1492,578
LimassolCyprus 4,0922,543
NicosiaCyprus 4,1312,567
BrnoCzech Republic 4,0162,496
ChebCzech Republic 3,9522,456
MosnovCzech Republic 4,1252,563
PragueCzech Republic 4,0162,496
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,4692,155
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,2262,005
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,1051,930
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6082,864
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,9642,463
CopenhagenDenmark 4,5242,811
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,5582,832
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,4082,739
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,4682,777
MarstalDenmark 4,3902,728
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,4302,753
OdenseDenmark 4,4442,762
RandersDenmark 4,5482,826
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,5432,823
StudsgårdDenmark 4,4872,788
TønderDenmark 4,3642,712
TylstrupDenmark 4,6232,873
TystofteDenmark 4,4512,766
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,6512,890
VestervigDenmark 4,5492,827
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,0013,108
Melville HallDominica 6,2043,855
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,1224,426
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,9884,343
AzuaDominican Republic 7,1414,438
BaniDominican Republic 7,0974,410
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,1784,461
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,0154,360
CabreraDominican Republic 7,0254,365
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,1234,426
CotuiDominican Republic 7,0574,385
DajabonDominican Republic 7,2134,482
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,2194,486
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,2124,481
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,9524,320
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,0654,390
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,9764,335
HigueyDominican Republic 6,9214,301
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,2284,492
ImbertDominican Republic 7,0994,411
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,1134,420
JimaniDominican Republic 7,2544,508
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,9564,323
La VegaDominican Republic 7,0974,410
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,0254,365
LuperonDominican Republic 7,1314,431
MichesDominican Republic 6,9514,319
MocaDominican Republic 7,0964,409
MoncionDominican Republic 7,1604,449
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,2034,476
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,0324,370
NaguaDominican Republic 7,0244,365
NeybaDominican Republic 7,2044,477
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,2474,504
PimentelDominican Republic 7,0564,385
PoloDominican Republic 7,1994,473
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,0924,407
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,2264,490
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,0444,377
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,0744,396
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,9874,342
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,9844,340
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,0834,402
SamanaDominican Republic 6,9754,334
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,0554,384
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,1364,435
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,1104,418
San JuanDominican Republic 7,1774,460
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,9214,301
SanchezDominican Republic 7,0044,352
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,1134,420
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,1794,461
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,0474,379
TamayoDominican Republic 7,1854,465
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,0734,395
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,0354,372
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,1834,464
YamasaDominican Republic 7,0554,384
YasicaDominican Republic 7,0974,410
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,4397,730
CanarEcuador 8,5955,341
GuayaquilEcuador 8,6825,395
IzobambaEcuador 8,4815,270
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,5555,316
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,6745,390
MilagroEcuador 8,6515,376
OtavaloEcuador 8,4315,239
PichilingueEcuador 8,6025,345
PortoviejoEcuador 8,7065,410
PuyoEcuador 8,4555,254
QuitoEcuador 8,4675,262
RumipambaEcuador 8,5075,286
San GabrielEcuador 8,3715,202
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,6932,295
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,8852,414
AswanEgypt 3,8102,367
AsyutEgypt 3,6782,286
BahariyaEgypt 3,5072,179
Beni SuefEgypt 3,7352,321
CairoEgypt 3,7942,357
DabaaEgypt 3,5522,207
DakhlaEgypt 3,4472,142
El ArishEgypt 4,0452,514
El TorEgypt 3,9572,459
FarafraEgypt 3,3862,104
HelwanEgypt 3,7802,349
HurguadaEgypt 3,9432,450
IsmailiaEgypt 3,8852,414
KhargaEgypt 3,6022,238
KosseirEgypt 3,9812,474
LuxorEgypt 3,8202,374
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,4542,146
MinyaEgypt 3,6752,284
Port-SaidEgypt 3,9052,426
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,0962,545
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,0252,501
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,9012,424
SalloumEgypt 3,2832,040
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,2161,999
SohagEgypt 3,7352,321
St. KatrineEgypt 4,0082,490
TahrirEgypt 3,7442,327
TantaEgypt 3,7762,347
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,2455,745
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,1675,696
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,2175,727
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,1755,701
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 1,9361,203
AsmaraEritrea 4,4772,782
AssabEritrea 4,9213,058
MassawaEritrea 4,5282,814
TallinEstonia 5,2423,257
TartuEstonia 5,2113,238
VilsandiEstonia 5,0573,142
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,6062,862
GonderEthiopia 4,3702,715
NegeleEthiopia 4,8062,986
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,2725,761
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,0413,133
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,0543,141
Laucala BayFiji 19,79612,302
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 19,89512,363
NandiFiji 19,89512,363
Ono-I-LauFiji 19,38812,048
HelsinkiFinland 5,3113,300
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,3363,316
JoensuuFinland 5,6953,539
JokioinenFinland 5,3333,314
JyvskylFinland 5,5433,445
KajaaniFinland 5,7703,586
KuopioFinland 5,6503,511
KuusamoFinland 5,9603,704
LappeenrantaFinland 5,5103,424
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,1603,207
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,3973,354
OuluFinland 5,7623,580
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,0153,738
TampereFinland 5,4013,356
TurkuFinland 5,2683,273
VaasaFinland 5,4903,412
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,0151,874
BiarritzFrance 2,9721,847
BordeauxFrance 3,1281,944
BrestFrance 3,5252,190
CaenFrance 3,6122,244
ChateaurouxFrance 3,3732,096
DijonFrance 3,4722,158
GourdonFrance 3,1391,950
GrenobleFrance 3,2622,027
Le MansFrance 3,4782,161
LilleFrance 3,7982,360
LyonFrance 3,3042,053
MarseilleFrance 3,0661,905
MontpellierFrance 3,0541,898
NancyFrance 3,6472,266
NantesFrance 3,3812,101
NiceFrance 3,1411,952
ParisFrance 3,5972,235
PerpignanFrance 2,9411,828
StrasbourgFrance 3,6642,277
ToulonFrance 3,0481,894
ToulouseFrance 3,0151,873
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,5343,439
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,7513,574
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,5353,439
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,5083,423
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,6883,535
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,2039,447
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,68710,369
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,68710,369
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,5609,669
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,9659,299
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,9449,908
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,44510,219
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,3466,429
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,2586,374
BitamGabon 2,2761,414
CocobeachGabon 2,2321,387
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,7381,701
LambarnGabon 2,4271,508
LastourvilleGabon 2,6091,621
LibrevilleGabon 2,2691,410
MakokouGabon 2,5041,556
MayumbaGabon 2,7001,678
MitzicGabon 2,3871,483
MkamboGabon 2,5521,586
MoandaGabon 2,7071,682
MouilaGabon 2,5821,604
Port-GentilGabon 2,3321,449
TchibanGabon 2,6711,660
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,6736,011
BanjulGambia 1,502933
SukhumiGeorgia 5,0783,155
TbilisiGeorgia 5,3243,309
BerlinGermany 4,2192,622
BrockenGermany 4,0772,534
CologneGermany 3,9052,427
DresdenGermany 4,1012,549
ErfurtGermany 4,0032,487
EssenGermany 3,9522,456
FichtelbergGermany 4,0062,489
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,8532,394
GeisenheimGermany 3,8232,375
GorlitzGermany 4,1442,575
HamburgGermany 4,2522,642
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,2522,642
HannoverGermany 4,1232,562
HelgolandGermany 4,2652,651
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,6812,288
KarlsruheGermany 3,7302,318
KasselGermany 3,9952,483
KonstanzGermany 3,6142,246
LeipzigGermany 4,0862,539
LindenbergGermany 4,2192,622
MagdeburgGermany 4,1352,570
MunichGermany 3,7622,338
MünsterGermany 4,0252,501
NeustrelitzGermany 4,3022,673
NurembergGermany 3,8552,396
NurnbergGermany 3,8552,395
PotsdamGermany 4,2042,613
RostockGermany 4,3592,709
SchleswigGermany 4,3362,694
StuttgartGermany 3,7262,315
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,7692,342
ZugspitzeGermany 3,6422,263
AccraGhana 1,280795
KumasiGhana 1,128701
TamaleGhana 849528
GibraltarGibraltar 2,1681,347
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,8542,395
AthensGreece 3,5162,185
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,5012,176
ChiosGreece 3,7172,310
CorfuGreece 3,3712,095
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,5542,209
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,4712,157
IoanninaGreece 3,4352,135
KalamataGreece 3,3352,072
KerkiraGreece 3,3712,095
Kythira IslandGreece 3,3592,087
LamiaGreece 3,4862,166
LarissaGreece 3,5352,197
LemnosGreece 3,7332,320
LimnosGreece 3,7472,328
MethoniGreece 3,2972,049
MilosGreece 3,4922,170
MitiliniGreece 3,7922,356
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,7902,355
NaxosGreece 3,5852,228
PatrasGreece 3,3942,109
RhodesGreece 3,7572,335
SamosGreece 3,7362,322
Skiros IslandGreece 3,6332,258
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,3952,110
ThessalonikiGreece 3,6332,258
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,3932,108
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,3012,051
AasiaatGreenland 6,7234,178
AmmassalikGreenland 6,0023,730
AputiteqGreenland 6,0433,755
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,7324,183
FrederikshbGreenland 6,1973,851
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,6484,131
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,6954,160
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,1093,796
JakobshavnGreenland 6,6964,161
JulianehbGreenland 5,9563,701
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,5464,068
Kap TobinGreenland 6,1013,791
NanortalikGreenland 5,8813,654
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,9583,702
NordGreenland 7,2374,497
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,4123,985
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,5784,709
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,7853,595
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,5454,067
UpernavikGreenland 7,0664,391
UummannaqGreenland 6,8204,238
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,2133,861
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,2133,861
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,2855,770
BokeGuinea 1,429888
ConakryGuinea 1,399869
FaranahGuinea 1,122697
KankanGuinea 982610
KindiaGuinea 1,301808
KissidougouGuinea 1,119696
LabeGuinea 1,170727
MacentaGuinea 1,154717
MamouGuinea 1,211752
NzerekoreGuinea 1,154717
SiguiriGuinea 890553
BissauGuinea-Bissau 1,459907
GeorgetownGuyana 6,0843,781
TimehriGuyana 6,1043,793
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,3034,538
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 14,9379,282
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 14,9719,303
Kahului, MauiHawaii 14,9219,272
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 14,9939,317
Midway IslandHawaii 14,9769,306
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 14,9259,275
CatacamasHonduras 8,8015,469
CholutecaHonduras 8,9735,576
La CeibaHonduras 8,8745,515
La MesaHonduras 8,9935,588
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,5705,326
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,1005,655
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,9595,567
TelaHonduras 8,9395,555
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,9177,405
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,9187,406
BudapestHungary 3,9662,465
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,9692,466
DebrecenHungary 4,0902,542
KeszthelyHungary 3,8192,373
MiskolcHungary 4,0992,547
PecsHungary 3,7992,361
SzegedHungary 3,9122,431
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,8402,386
AkureyriIceland 5,5533,451
DalatangiIceland 5,4513,387
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,3663,334
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,3533,327
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,6053,483
ReykhólarIceland 5,5983,479
ReykjavíkIceland 5,4593,392
StykkisholmurIceland 5,5723,462
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,3533,326
AgraIndia 8,3045,160
AhmedabadIndia 7,8564,882
AkolaIndia 8,3535,191
AllahabadIndia 8,7055,409
AmritsarIndia 7,9164,919
BangaloreIndia 8,6135,352
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,2265,112
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,2555,751
BikanerIndia 7,8284,865
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,8855,521
CherrapunjiIndia 9,6806,015
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,6806,015
DaltonganjIndia 8,9715,574
DarbhangaIndia 9,0905,649
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,9076,156
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,9166,162
DumkaIndia 9,2775,765
DwarkaIndia 7,5114,667
GoaIndia 8,1525,066
GuwahatiIndia 9,6385,989
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,5835,333
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,1825,084
JagdalpurIndia 8,9045,533
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,4355,863
KotaIndia 8,1335,054
KozhikodeIndia 8,4725,265
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,1235,047
LudhianaIndia 8,0294,990
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,3295,176
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,4095,225
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,9654,950
MusulipatnamIndia 8,8945,527
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,5485,312
New DelhiIndia 8,1945,092
PambanIndia 8,8925,525
PuneIndia 8,0805,021
SagarIndia 8,4505,251
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,8754,893
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,6765,391
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,6765,391
VeravalIndia 7,6704,766
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,0725,637
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,4979,009
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,2258,218
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,3157,653
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,2088,829
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,9488,667
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,9969,319
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,1346,919
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,9459,908
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,4627,123
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,3827,695
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,7269,772
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,5458,417
AbadanIran 5,3923,351
ArakIran 5,5733,463
BabolsarIran 5,8653,645
Bandar AbbasIran 6,1783,839
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,5963,477
Bandar LengehIran 6,0273,745
BirjandIran 6,4384,001
BushehrIran 5,6323,500
ChahbaharIran 6,6154,111
DezfulIran 5,4253,371
EsfahanIran 5,7363,564
IranshahrIran 6,6064,105
KermanIran 6,2283,870
KermanshahIran 5,3373,317
Khoram AbadIran 5,4283,373
MashhadIran 6,4844,029
OroomiehIran 5,2193,243
RamsarIran 5,6933,537
RashtIran 5,6073,485
SemnanIran 5,9213,679
ShahroudIran 6,0663,770
ShirazIran 5,8063,608
TabrizIran 5,3353,315
TeheranIran 5,7333,563
YazdIran 5,9753,713
ZahedanIran 6,6084,106
ZanjanIran 5,4973,416
BaghdadIraq 5,0523,139
BasraIraq 5,3493,324
BelmulletIreland 4,2092,615
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,0602,523
ClaremorrisIreland 4,1412,573
ClonesIreland 4,1782,596
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,1872,602
CorkIreland 3,9362,446
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,9312,443
DublinIreland 4,0872,540
KilkennyIreland 4,0022,487
Malin HeadIreland 4,3082,677
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,9622,462
ShannonIreland 4,0292,504
ValentiaIreland 3,9622,462
EilatIsrael 4,1112,555
HaifaIsrael 4,2022,611
JerusalemIsrael 4,1942,606
Tel AvivIsrael 4,1692,591
AlbengaItaly 3,2091,994
AlgheroItaly 2,8681,782
AmendolaItaly 3,2852,041
AnconaItaly 3,3682,093
ArezzoItaly 3,2832,040
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,3062,055
BergamoItaly 3,4242,128
BolognaItaly 3,3662,091
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,5572,211
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,1271,943
BrindisiItaly 3,3342,072
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,7601,715
CameriItaly 3,3782,099
CampobassoItaly 3,2332,009
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,8541,774
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,7651,718
Cape FrascaItaly 2,7851,731
Cape MeleItaly 3,2011,989
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,1311,946
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,9041,804
CerviaItaly 3,3752,097
CiampinoItaly 3,1571,962
Cimone MountainItaly 3,3102,057
Cisa PassItaly 3,3112,057
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,1451,955
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,5942,234
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,8451,768
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,1481,956
DecimomannuItaly 2,7661,719
DobbiacoItaly 3,6152,247
FalconaraItaly 3,3612,088
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,2912,045
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,2702,032
FonniItaly 2,8531,773
FrontoneItaly 3,3242,066
FrosinoneItaly 3,1751,973
GelaItaly 2,8221,754
GenoaItaly 3,2692,031
GhediItaly 3,4182,124
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,2852,041
GrazzaniseItaly 3,1591,963
GrossetoItaly 3,1821,978
GrottaglieItaly 3,2902,045
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,9671,844
GuidoniaItaly 3,1821,977
IstranaItaly 3,5092,180
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,5951,613
LatinaItaly 3,1481,956
LatronicoItaly 3,1761,974
LecceItaly 3,3112,057
M. CalamitaItaly 3,1551,960
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,2532,022
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,9931,860
MilanItaly 3,3882,106
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,3902,106
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,1521,959
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,1541,960
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,9411,827
PadovaItaly 3,4742,159
Paganella MountainItaly 3,5172,186
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,8591,777
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,8531,773
PantelleriaItaly 2,6721,660
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,3572,086
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,8181,751
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,2752,035
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,2892,044
PiacenzaItaly 3,3482,081
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,2492,019
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,3952,110
Ponza IslandItaly 3,0911,921
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,2121,996
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,1371,949
PrizziItaly 2,8311,759
RadicofaniItaly 3,2252,004
Resia PassItaly 3,5612,213
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,3682,093
RivoltoItaly 3,5732,220
Rolle PassItaly 3,5572,211
RomeItaly 3,1671,968
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,1411,952
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,5752,221
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,1731,972
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,3112,058
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,2892,044
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,2742,035
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,8861,794
Scuro MountainItaly 3,1351,948
SigonellaItaly 2,8901,796
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,2782,037
TarvisioItaly 3,6442,265
TermoliItaly 3,2892,044
TorinoItaly 3,2992,050
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,3152,060
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,7971,738
TrevicoItaly 3,2171,999
TrevisoItaly 3,5082,180
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,5722,220
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,3012,051
UdineItaly 3,5882,230
Ustica IslandItaly 2,9041,804
VeniceItaly 3,5002,175
VeronaItaly 3,4352,135
VicenzaItaly 3,4762,160
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,1661,968
ViterboItaly 3,1931,984
Vo